My name means...

Mama got this link from Sone's blog

What Sharifah Nadia Means

You are the total package - suave, sexy, smart, and strong.
Sexy ker???ohhh tidak..

You have the whole world under your spell, and you can influence almost everyone you know.
sometimes yes..but usually i'm threatening people.hahahha...

You don't always resist your urges to crush the weak. Just remember, they don't have as much going for them as you do.

You are truly an original person. You have amazing ideas, and the power to carry them out.
Yes..i'm not plastic kind of person.

Success comes rather easily for you... especially in business and academia.
Success in business??I dont think soooo.Because I always get bored once I got started with biz.hahahha...ini kes hangat2 t**k ayam la neh.

Some people find you to be selfish and a bit overbearing. You're a strong person.
Sooooo not true!I'm kind of D.T.E person.Strong??pergh I can easily cry when I saw Hayyan crying while watching sad drama.heheheheh....pengaruh drama telah turun kepada anak ku itew tambah2 kalo ada citer2 sedih melibatkan baby.

You are usually the best at everything ... you strive for perfection.
Sometimes yes..depends on the situation.I'm not that fussy mehhh.

You are confident, authoritative, and aggressive.

You have the classic "Type A" personality.
No comment!ahakssss....

You are wild, crazy, and a huge rebel. You're always up to something.
I'm not wild n crazy okayyyyyy...rebel?sometimes only maaaa...

You have a ton of energy, and most people can't handle you. You're very intense.
OMG!!this is soooooo FALSE okay.Do not believe this.

You definitely are a handful, and you're likely to get in trouble. But your kind of trouble is a lot of fun.
Yes..true.hehehehe...I can cook while holding my dearly Baby Harraz.What a troublesome situation!

You tend to be pretty tightly wound. It's easy to get you excited... which can be a good or bad thing. I?not really.

You have a lot of enthusiasm, but it fades rather quickly. You don't stick with any one thing for very long.
Hahahaahaha....betul la tu.

You have the drive to accomplish a lot in a short amount of time. Your biggest problem is making sure you finish the projects you start.
Aiseh,why sooo TRUE again?especially regarding my MIS manual daaaaa...

You are loving, compassionate, and ruled by your feelings.
Yes and it alwaysssss...

You are able to be a foundation for other people... but you still know how to have fun.
yeah rite!

Sometimes your emotions weigh you down, but you generally feel free from them.
NOOOOOO...because I always got carried away with my emotions.Sometimes it took days to heal everything.

You are very intuitive and wise. You understand the world better than most people.
I'm not that brag okayy..there are so many people outside there who know better than me.

You also have a very active imagination. You often get carried away with your thoughts.
Hahhhaha..yes.Especially when it relates with my future own house.How to decorates etc..etc..etc..

You are prone to a little paranoia and jealousy. You sometimes go overboard in interpreting signals.
I'm not paranoia okaysss...jealousy YES!
overboarding interprate signal??Sometimes sajerrr..

You are balanced, orderly, and organized. You like your ducks in a row.

You are powerful and competent, especially in the workplace.

People can see you as stubborn and headstrong. You definitely have a dominant personality.

These 3 points?? 50% - 50%

  • Digg
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • RSS


Diamilikku said...

seronok gak buat benda2 gini kan..
hilang tensen..
nadd..nantikan entry baru aku..

Naddiea said...

orait bebeh!!